ZÁPASY

Příprava

FG 1 6. 8. 2021 19:00 – Hala Slavie Eden

SK Slavia Praha – BK Armex Děčín

- : -

FG 2 12. 8. 2021 19:30 – –

BK Geosan Kolín – SK Slavia Praha

- : -

FG 3 20. 8. 2021 19:00 – Sokolovna Vyšehrad

Sokol Vyšehrad – SK Slavia Praha

- : -

FG 4 25. 8. 2021 19:00 – Hala Slavie Eden

SK Slavia Praha – Sluneta Ústí nad Labem

- : -

FG 5 27. 8. 2021 19:00 – Hala Slavie Eden

SK Slavia Praha – Sokol Vyšehrad

- : -

1. LIGA 2021/2022

1. KOLO 17. 9. 2021 20:00 – SH Folimanka

USK PRAHA B – SK Slavia Praha

- : -

2. KOLO 24. 9. 2021 20:00 – Hala Slavie Eden

SK Slavia Praha – BK Lokomotiva Plzeň

- : -

3. KOLO 1. 10. 2021 19:00 – Hala 6. ZŠ

Slavoj BK Litoměřice – SK Slavia Praha

- : -

4. KOLO 10. 10. 2021 --:-- – Hala Slavie Eden

SK Slavia Praha – Sokol Písek Sršni

- : -

5. KOLO 17. 10. 2021 17:30 – ZŠ Komenského

Basketbal Polabí – SK Slavia Praha

- : -

6. KOLO 22. 10. 2021 19:30 – Sokol pražský

SP BASKET – SK Slavia Praha

- : -

7. KOLO 29. 10. 2021 20:00 – Hala Slavie Eden

SK Slavia Praha – GBA Sojky Pelhřimov

- : -

8. KOLO 5. 11. 2021 19:00 – Sokolovna Vyšehrad

Sokol Vyšehrad – SK Slavia Praha

- : -

9. KOLO 12. 11. 2021 20:00 – Hala Slavie Eden

SK Slavia Praha – BK Levharti Chomutov

- : -

10. KOLO 19. 11. 2021 20:00 – Hala Slavie Eden

SK Slavia Praha – USK Praha B

- : -

11. KOLO 26. 11. 2021 19:00 – Městská sportovní hala

BK Lokomotiva Plzeň – SK Slavia Praha

- : -

12. KOLO 3. 12. 2021 20:00 – Hala Slavie Eden

SK Slavia Praha – Slavoj BK Litoměřice

- : -

13. KOLO 12. 12. 2021 17:00 – Sportovní hala Sokol

Sokol Písek Sršni – SK Slavia Praha

- : -

14. KOLO 17. 12. 2021 20:00 – Hala Slavie Eden

SK Slavia Praha – Basketbal Polabí

- : -

15. KOLO 9. 1. 2022 --:-- – Hala Slavie Eden

SK Slavia Praha – SP BASKET

- : -

16. KOLO 16. 1. 2022 17:00 – SH Pelhřimov

GBA Sojky Pelhřimov – SK Slavia Praha

- : -

17. KOLO 21. 1. 2022 20:00 – Hala Slavie Eden

SK Slavia Praha – Sokol Vyšehrad

- : -

18. KOLO 28. 1. 2022 19:30 – Městská sportovní hala

BK Levharti Chomutov – SK Slavia Praha

- : -

Skupina Západ, tabulka
1. BK LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ 0 0 0 0:0 0
2. SLAVOJ BK LITOMĚŘICE 0 0 0 0:0 0
3. SOKOL PÍSEK SRŠNI 0 0 0 0:0 0
4. USK PRAHA B 0 0 0 0:0 0
5. SK SLAVIA PRAHA 0 0 0 0:0 0
6. GBA SOJKY PELHŘIMOV 0 0 0 0:0 0
7. SOKOL VYŠEHRAD 0 0 0 0:0 0
8. BASKETBAL POLABÍ 0 0 0 0:0 0
9. BK LEVHARTI CHOMUTOV 0 0 0 0:0 0
10. SP BASKET 0 0 0 0:0 0