ZÁPASY

1. LIGA 2021/2022

1. KOLO 17. 9. 2021 20:00 – SH Folimanka

USK PRAHA B – SK Slavia Praha

69 : 81

2. KOLO 24. 9. 2021 20:00 – Hala Slavie Eden

SK Slavia Praha – BK Lokomotiva Plzeň

103 : 64

3. KOLO 1. 10. 2021 19:00 – Hala 6. ZŠ

Slavoj BK Litoměřice – SK Slavia Praha

83 : 81

4. KOLO 10. 10. 2021 18:00 – Hala Slavie Eden

SK Slavia Praha – Sokol Písek Sršni

102 : 73

5. KOLO 17. 10. 2021 17:30 – ZŠ Komenského

Basketbal Polabí – SK Slavia Praha

76 : 98

6. KOLO 22. 10. 2021 19:30 – Sokol pražský

SP BASKET – SK Slavia Praha

72 : 92

7. KOLO 29. 10. 2021 19:45 – Hala Slavie Eden

SK Slavia Praha – GBA Sojky Pelhřimov

114 : 68

8. KOLO 5. 11. 2021 19:00 – Sokolovna Vyšehrad

Sokol Vyšehrad – SK Slavia Praha

70 : 139

9. KOLO 12. 11. 2021 20:00 – Hala Slavie Eden

SK Slavia Praha – BK Levharti Chomutov

111 : 83

10. KOLO 19. 11. 2021 20:00 – Hala Slavie Eden

SK Slavia Praha – USK Praha B

102 : 63

11. KOLO 26. 11. 2021 19:00 – Městská sportovní hala

BK Lokomotiva Plzeň – SK Slavia Praha

55 : 125

12. KOLO 3. 12. 2021 20:00 – Hala Slavie Eden

SK Slavia Praha – Slavoj BK Litoměřice

95 : 45

13. KOLO 10. 12. 2021 19:00 – Sportovní hala Sokol

Sokol Písek Sršni – SK Slavia Praha

105 : 129

14. KOLO 17. 12. 2021 20:00 – Hala Slavie Eden

SK Slavia Praha – Basketbal Polabí

137 : 77

15. KOLO 9. 1. 2022 --:-- – Hala Slavie Eden

SK Slavia Praha – SP BASKET

104 : 62

16. KOLO 16. 1. 2022 17:00 – SH Pelhřimov

GBA Sojky Pelhřimov – SK Slavia Praha

62 : 118

17. KOLO 21. 1. 2022 20:00 – Hala Slavie Eden

SK Slavia Praha – Sokol Vyšehrad

- : -

18. KOLO 28. 1. 2022 19:30 – Městská sportovní hala

BK Levharti Chomutov – SK Slavia Praha

- : -

Příprava

FG 1 6. 8. 2021 19:00 – Hala Kuncova 3, Praha 

SK Slavia Praha – BK Armex Děčín

77 : 90

FG 2 12. 8. 2021 19:30 – Geosan Aréna

BK Geosan Kolín – SK Slavia Praha

80 : 94

FG 3 20. 8. 2021 19:00 – Hala Kuncova 3, Praha

SK Slavia Praha – Tuři Svitavy

86 : 52

FG 4 25. 8. 2021 19:00 – Hala Kuncova 3, Praha

SK Slavia Praha – Sluneta Ústí nad Labem

70 : 79

FG 5 27. 8. 2021 19:00 – Výtoň Aréna

Sokol Vyšehrad – SK Slavia Praha

54 : 112

FG 6 1. 9. 2021 19:00 – Hala 6. ZŠ

Slavoj BK Litoměřice  SK Slavia Praha

57 : 80

FG 7 3. 9. 2021 19:00 – Sportovní centrum Sluneta

Sluneta Ústí nad Labem  SK Slavia Praha

66 : 61

FG 8 8. 9. 2021 19:30 – Hala Slavia Eden

SK Slavia Praha – Slavoj BK Litoměřice

109 : 57

FG 9 10. 9. 2021 19:30 – Hala Dukla, Pardubice

BK Pardubice  SK Slavia Praha

34 : 119